Zomerleague 2019
Standen Totaal t/m serie 14 (29 aug 20:00u)
    Klasse A
laatst bijgewerkt: 29 Augustus 2019 22:41:07
  id  Naam Pinfall Hcp Tot Gms Gem scr. Gem inc. Hcp  
19Michell Stinissen647748652528231.32233.04 
228Henny van der Bosch722916724532225.91226.41 
329Hennie van der Linde6690536722632209.06225.818 
446Jaap van Pelt4558772533024189.92222.0824 
539Stefan van den Haspel8221640886140205.53221.5312 
617Rodney Ernst5649496614528201.75219.4615 
718Ronald Koot6051948699932189.09218.7224 
827Bonno Opmeer59651008697332186.41217.9127 
947Ger van Loon4833392522524201.38217.7115 
1040Maikel Hagenouw5428636606428193.86216.5721 
1159Roy de Haan425476433020212.70216.506 
1264Ron de Haan4170152432220208.50216.109 
1325Leandra Opmeer6297596689332196.78215.4119 
1423Danielle Booij-Stegman4256880513624177.33214.0034 
1541Jan Teekens3335924425920166.75212.9543 
1620Marco Bravenboer59541708766236165.39212.8344 
1732Petra van der Voort49091016592528175.32211.6136 
182Sjan Boom56841084676832177.62211.5034 
1942Carel Gerlach45061400590628160.93210.9348 
2026Melissa Sorber6037708674532188.66210.7825 
213Marty Bolluyt857315321010548178.60210.5233 
2213Helene de Haan62661296756236174.06210.0636 
2336Adrie van der Rijt29591236419520147.95209.7558 
2415Gre van der Velden73211048836940183.03209.2229 
2512Tineke Draat3274868414220163.70207.1045 
2655Sonja Overduin3133988412120156.65206.0551 
2733Serge Heijs51112296740736141.97205.7563 
287Eric Louter3622488411020181.10205.5031 
2910Leo Veen38961032492824162.33205.3346 
301Hanny van den Haspel67371468820540168.43205.1241 
3114Jose van den Luitgaarden47331824655732147.91204.9158 
3219Jerry Teunissen42841412569628153.00203.4353 
3322Vincent Bal54151840725536150.42201.5356 
348Andre van den Nouweland3312712402420165.60201.2044 
3554RenĂ© Bolhuis3356660401620167.80200.8042 
3621Sjaak Bal58612164802540146.53200.6259 
3724John Stegman43092000630932134.66197.1664 
384Ton Broekhoven26591272393120132.95196.5564 
Zomerleague 2019
Standen Totaal t/m serie 14 (29 aug 20:00u)
(minder dan 20 games)
    Klasse A
laatst bijgewerkt: 29 Augustus 2019 22:41:07
  id  Naam Pinfall Hcp Tot Gms Gem scr. Gem inc. Hcp  
150Peter Broekmans8161129284204.00232.0012 
251Paula Visser2333308264112194.42220.0820 
352Soerish Fagoe3318132345016207.38215.6210 
411Richard Woertink2951480343116184.44214.4428 
558RenĂ© Tiggelhoven2115436255112176.25212.5835 
66Cees Hensen154315616998192.88212.3822 
761Paul Berkhout2904484338816181.50211.7531 
863Glenn de Haan7001448444175.00211.0036 
931Pedro Creel139129216838173.88210.3837 
1043Maurice Bonte2535816335116158.44209.4449 
1160Louis Reverman144922016698181.12208.6231 
1230Ann de Kramer1989512250112165.75208.4244 
1334Robbert van der Werken6032248274150.75206.7556 
1449Chung Cheung6851408254171.25206.2539 
1556Hans van den Berg5792408194144.75204.7560 
1648Eddy Man141820816268177.25203.2534 
1757Anne Mason136925616258171.12203.1239 
1835Aila Alieva5562568124139.00203.0064 
1953Arnold Penders119738415818149.62197.6256