Zomerleague 2019
Standen Blok t/m serie 14 (29 aug 20:00u)
Blok 1
    Klasse A
laatst bijgewerkt: 29 Augustus 2019 22:41:07
  id  Naam Pinfall Tot Gms Gem scr. Gem inc.  
19Michell Stinissen3798384616237.38240.38 
228Henny van der Bosch3652366816228.25229.25 
359Roy de Haan3514359016219.62224.38 
439Stefan van den Haspel3237358516202.31224.06 
527Bonno Opmeer3019358316188.69223.94 
63Marty Bolluyt2984355216186.50222.00 
747Ger van Loon3256353216203.50220.75 
864Ron de Haan3400352816212.50220.50 
946Jaap van Pelt2968352816185.50220.50 
1017Rodney Ernst3204352016200.25220.00 
1125Leandra Opmeer3179347116198.69216.94 
1223Danielle Booij-Stegman2861346916178.81216.81 
132Sjan Boom2900345616181.25216.00 
1452Soerish Fagoe3318345016207.38215.62 
1540Maikel Hagenouw3061344116191.31215.06 
1632Petra van der Voort2838343816177.38214.88 
1711Richard Woertink2951343116184.44214.44 
1818Ronald Koot2921341316182.56213.31 
1920Marco Bravenboer2594341016162.12213.12 
2029Hennie van der Linde3093340516193.31212.81 
2141Jan Teekens2651339916165.69212.44 
2261Paul Berkhout2904338816181.50211.75 
2343Maurice Bonte2535335116158.44209.44 
2426Melissa Sorber3044334816190.25209.25 
2512Tineke Draat2650334216165.62208.88 
263Marty Bolluyt2896334016181.00208.75 
2710Leo Veen2653333716165.81208.56 
287Eric Louter2950332616184.38207.88 
2919Jerry Teunissen2529332516158.06207.81 
3015Gre van der Velden2948332016184.25207.50 
3155Sonja Overduin2515330316157.19206.44 
3222Vincent Bal2502328216156.38205.12 
3342Carel Gerlach2471327516154.44204.69 
3454René Bolhuis2764327216172.75204.50 
3514Jose van den Luitgaarden2375326716148.44204.19 
3636Adrie van der Rijt2274326216142.12203.88 
378Andre van den Nouweland2708326016169.25203.75 
3813Helene de Haan2741325316171.31203.31 
3933Serge Heijs2180320416136.25200.25 
4024John Stegman2180315616136.25197.25 
4121Sjaak Bal2359314716147.44196.69 
424Ton Broekhoven2127314316132.94196.44 
431Hanny van den Haspel2618303016163.62189.38 
4451Paula Visser2333264112194.42220.08 
4558René Tiggelhoven2115255112176.25212.58 
4630Ann de Kramer1989250112165.75208.42 
4739Stefan van den Haspel165217408206.50217.50 
481Hanny van den Haspel138217148172.75214.25 
496Cees Hensen154316998192.88212.38 
5031Pedro Creel139116838173.88210.38 
5115Gre van der Velden144616788180.75209.75 
5260Louis Reverman144916698181.12208.62 
5348Eddy Man141816268177.25203.25 
5457Anne Mason136916258171.12203.12 
5521Sjaak Bal111815828139.75197.75 
5653Arnold Penders119715818149.62197.62 
5713Helene de Haan8099694202.25242.25 
5850Peter Broekmans8169284204.00232.00 
5933Serge Heijs5978494149.25212.25 
6063Glenn de Haan7008444175.00211.00 
6134Robbert van der Werken6038274150.75206.75 
6249Chung Cheung6858254171.25206.25 
6356Hans van den Berg5798194144.75204.75 
6435Aila Alieva5568124139.00203.00 
6520Marco Bravenboer6378094159.25202.25 
6622Vincent Bal5787984144.50199.50 
Zomerleague 2019
Standen Blok t/m serie 14 (29 aug 20:00u)
Blok 2
    Klasse A
laatst bijgewerkt: 29 Augustus 2019 22:41:07
  id  Naam Pinfall Tot Gms Gem scr. Gem inc.  
129Hennie van der Linde3597382116224.81238.81 
218Ronald Koot3130358616195.62224.12 
328Henny van der Bosch3577357716223.56223.56 
439Stefan van den Haspel3332353616208.25221.00 
51Hanny van den Haspel2737346116171.06216.31 
620Marco Bravenboer2723344316170.19215.19 
725Leandra Opmeer3118342216194.88213.88 
826Melissa Sorber2993339716187.06212.31 
927Bonno Opmeer2946339016184.12211.88 
1015Gre van der Velden2927337116182.94210.69 
1133Serge Heijs2334335416145.88209.62 
1213Helene de Haan2716334016169.75208.75 
132Sjan Boom2784331216174.00207.00 
1421Sjaak Bal2384329616149.00206.00 
1514Jose van den Luitgaarden2358329016147.38205.62 
163Marty Bolluyt2693321316168.31200.81 
1722Vincent Bal2335317516145.94198.44 
1824John Stegman2129315316133.06197.06 
199Michell Stinissen2679267912223.25223.25 
2042Carel Gerlach2035263112169.58219.25 
2117Rodney Ernst2445262512203.75218.75 
2240Maikel Hagenouw2367262312197.25218.58 
2332Petra van der Voort2071248712172.58207.25 
2419Jerry Teunissen1755237112146.25197.58 
2546Jaap van Pelt159018028198.75225.25 
2647Ger van Loon157716938197.12211.62 
2723Danielle Booij-Stegman139516678174.38208.38 
2810Leo Veen124315918155.38198.88 
2936Adrie van der Rijt6859334171.25233.25 
3041Jan Teekens6848604171.00215.00 
3155Sonja Overduin6188184154.50204.50 
3212Tineke Draat6248004156.00200.00 
3364Ron de Haan7707944192.50198.50 
344Ton Broekhoven5327884133.00197.00 
357Eric Louter6727844168.00196.00 
368Andre van den Nouweland6047644151.00191.00 
3754René Bolhuis5927444148.00186.00 
3859Roy de Haan7407404185.00185.00