Paas toernooi
Standen voorronde t/m serie 2 (18 apr 12:00u)
  Dames    (geel naar de finale)
laatst bijgewerkt: 19 April 2019 15:39:28
  id  Naam G 1 G 2 G 3 Pinfall Hcp Totaal Gem  
130Willemijn IJsselsteijn168134
207
509132641213.67 
226Jacqueline Geleynse135164135434168602200.67 
323Els Breedveld146164128438162600200.00 
429Mary Schutter153132167452138590196.67 
533Rianne Ottens106125137368219587195.67 
632Pie Dorsman176147115438147585195.00 
724Hanny van den Haspel14917417950278580193.33 
834Riet Meertens112135135382198580193.33 
925Hennie van Tilburg125156140421156577192.33 
1022Ellie van Raaijen142132156430141571190.33 
1127Janny Olree137133106376174550183.33 
1221Annie Koppenaal140125110375168543181.00 
1338Wil Jongejan116139148403120523174.33 
1439Wil van Geenen10311494311198509169.67 
1531Monique Moonk1207184275234509169.67 
1636Sylvia Schuurs919688275234509169.67 
1737Tine Fraser14913094373114487162.33 
  Heren    (geel naar de finale)
laatst bijgewerkt: 19 April 2019 15:39:28
  id  Naam G 1 G 2 G 3 Pinfall Hcp Totaal Gem  
14Aad Veltenaar
212
160
255
62766693231.00 
217Joop Woestijne178179157514132646215.33 
37Koos Kruithof
213
17214753296628209.33 
411Geert Branbergen17818914451199610203.33 
540Jerry Teunissen17017515149687583194.33 
610Ed van den Haspel
201
16594460123583194.33 
78Bert van Putten113135142390183573191.00 
816Joop Pover129132119380189569189.67 
918Martin van Leeuwen91103144338228566188.67 
1014Hennie van der Linde144182133459102561187.00 
119Bob van Maarschalkerwaard168129119416144560186.67 
125Andre van Huuksloot119155135409144553184.33 
1320Tinus Brons142146118406147553184.33 
1412Hans van den Berg12114618244996545181.67 
156Steef Hengel126137149412129541180.33 
1613Henk Geleynse126106121353171524174.67 
1715Joop Olree122127127376114490163.33 
1819Sjoerd de Jong13211490336138474158.00 
192Aad Gaanderse738615996255127.50