Zomerleague 2018
Standen Totaal t/m serie 12 (23 aug 20:00u)
    Klasse A
laatst bijgewerkt: 23 Augustus 2018 21:39:56
  id  Naam Pinfall Hcp Tot Gms Gem scr. Gem inc. Hcp  
121Michell Stinissen7959795936221.08221.08 
229Paul Berkhout4650200485024193.75202.084 
37Rodney Ernst8736148888444198.55201.911 
411Robert Meuldijk797024799440199.25199.85 
528Richard Woertink5414140555428193.36198.364 
66Wilco van Dijk8124600872444184.64198.2711 
722Nico van Zuilen624776632332195.22197.593 
810Eric Louter6693388708136185.92196.6910 
917Helene de Haan4339380471924180.79196.6214 
102Jurriaan Balleur466744471124194.46196.294 
119Ronald Koot6041228626932188.78195.918 
125Stojan Cesnik4098456455424170.75189.7521 
131Hanny van den Haspel50541008606232157.94189.4430 
1412Andre van den Nouweland6371424679536176.97188.7516 
1515Sjan Boom6595852744740164.88186.1825 
163Ton Broekhoven56231812743540140.57185.8842 
1716Tineke Draat5724908663236159.00184.2228 
1824Andre Huuksloot52271384661136145.19183.6438 
1927Joop Hoek29991196419524124.96174.7950 
Zomerleague 2018
Standen Totaal t/m serie 12 (23 aug 20:00u)
(minder dan 24 games)
    Klasse A
laatst bijgewerkt: 23 Augustus 2018 21:39:56
  id  Naam Pinfall Hcp Tot Gms Gem scr. Gem inc. Hcp  
18Cees Hensen300164306516187.56191.569 
218Gre van der Velden220772227912183.92189.9211 
326Louis Reverman2840188302816177.50189.2516 
425Wil Kok127220014728159.00184.0028 
523Kees van der Stoep2115796291116132.19181.9447 
620Jose van den Luitgaarden2426480290616151.62181.6234