Zomerleague 2018
Standen Blok t/m serie 12 (23 aug 20:00u)
Blok 1
    Klasse A
laatst bijgewerkt: 23 Augustus 2018 21:39:56
  id  Naam Pinfall Tot Gms Gem scr. Gem inc.  
121Michell Stinissen3423342316213.94213.94 
229Paul Berkhout3094325816193.38203.62 
32Jurriaan Balleur3223325516201.44203.44 
428Richard Woertink3144324416196.50202.75 
511Robert Meuldijk3184319616199.00199.75 
67Rodney Ernst3077315316192.31197.06 
722Nico van Zuilen3111315116194.44196.94 
89Ronald Koot3031314716189.44196.69 
917Helene de Haan2877314516179.81196.56 
1012Andre van den Nouweland2970314216185.62196.38 
116Wilco van Dijk2890312616180.62195.38 
1210Eric Louter2939310316183.69193.94 
138Cees Hensen3001306516187.56191.56 
1426Louis Reverman2840302816177.50189.25 
1515Sjan Boom2693301716168.31188.56 
165Stojan Cesnik2712299216169.50187.00 
171Hanny van den Haspel2446293016152.88183.12 
1823Kees van der Stoep2115291116132.19181.94 
1916Tineke Draat2574291016160.88181.88 
2020Jose van den Luitgaarden2426290616151.62181.62 
213Ton Broekhoven2084282416130.25176.50 
2224Andre Huuksloot2234281016139.62175.62 
2327Joop Hoek2010280616125.62175.38 
246Wilco van Dijk2313246112192.75205.08 
257Rodney Ernst2374239012197.83199.17 
2618Gre van der Velden2207227912183.92189.92 
2711Robert Meuldijk162016288202.50203.50 
283Ton Broekhoven117715178147.12189.62 
2925Wil Kok127214728159.00184.00 
3015Sjan Boom124014248155.00178.00 
3121Michell Stinissen9469464236.50236.50 
3210Eric Louter7968404199.00210.00 
3324Andre Huuksloot5937494148.25187.25 
3416Tineke Draat5846964146.00174.00 
3512Andre van den Nouweland6066624151.50165.50 
Zomerleague 2018
Standen Blok t/m serie 12 (23 aug 20:00u)
Blok 2
    Klasse A
laatst bijgewerkt: 23 Augustus 2018 21:39:56
  id  Naam Pinfall Tot Gms Gem scr. Gem inc.  
121Michell Stinissen3590359016224.38224.38 
27Rodney Ernst3285334116205.31208.81 
322Nico van Zuilen3136317216196.00198.25 
411Robert Meuldijk3166317016197.88198.12 
510Eric Louter2958313816184.88196.12 
66Wilco van Dijk2921313716182.56196.06 
71Hanny van den Haspel2608313216163.00195.75 
89Ronald Koot3010312216188.12195.12 
93Ton Broekhoven2362309416147.62193.38 
1024Andre Huuksloot2400305216150.00190.75 
1116Tineke Draat2566302616160.38189.12 
1215Sjan Boom2662300616166.38187.88 
1312Andre van den Nouweland2795299116174.69186.94 
1428Richard Woertink2270231012189.17192.50 
1529Paul Berkhout155615928194.50199.00 
1617Helene de Haan146215748182.75196.75 
175Stojan Cesnik138615628173.25195.25 
182Jurriaan Balleur144414568180.50182.00 
1927Joop Hoek98913898123.62173.62