Zomerleague 2017
Eindstanden Totaal
laatst bijgewerkt: 24 Augustus 2017 21:51:48
  id  Naam Pinfall Tot Gms Gem scr. Gem inc. Hcp
125Michel Stinissen7019701932219.34219.34
223Peter Prins5079507924211.62211.62
318Eric Louter6607664732206.47207.72
426Rodney Ernst5643577528201.54206.25
521Cees Hensen6582658632205.69205.81
631Rowin van Maasdam4555488324189.79203.467
76Robert Meuldijk8939893944203.16203.16
85Stefan vd Haspel6451645132201.59201.59
99Wilco van Dijk9119958748189.98199.737
1019Daniel Boogert6133637732191.66199.286
1116Gre van der Velden6453708136179.25196.6914
122Hanny vd Haspel7993934948166.52194.7723
1315Sjan Boom8270919048172.29191.4619
1412Julia Hardeman5548610032173.38190.6218
151Andre vd Nouweland6101679736169.47188.8121
1617Tineke Draat5025596532157.03186.4130
173Ton van Broekhoven6347815144144.25185.2539
188Joop Hoek4842650236134.50180.6146
194Paul Sprenger5617715340140.43178.8242
Zomerleague 2017
Eindstanden Totaal
(minder dan 24 games)
laatst bijgewerkt: 24 Augustus 2017 21:51:48
  id  Naam Pinfall Tot Gms Gem scr. Gem inc. Hcp
138Robert Bakels9069064226.50226.50
237Mitchell Sijssens170917458213.62218.12
336Soerish Fagoe3383338316211.44211.44
429Rody van der Poel8178174204.25204.25
520Jurriaan Balleur3208322816200.50201.75
635Peter Broekmans159815988199.75199.75
730Ronald Koot6987824174.50195.5018
832Ger van Loon3100310416193.75194.004
934Ferry van Maasdam3402381420170.10190.7021
1010Stojan Cesnik3324378020166.20189.0023
1128Leo Veen2662300616166.38187.8823
1222Hans van den Berg1875223512156.25186.2530
1333Silvia van Maasdam2916369620145.80184.8038
147Adrie v Rijt2294294216143.38183.8839
1524Sander Hoek1685212912140.42177.4242
1627Maikel hagenouw5955994148.75149.7536
1711Arend Jan Molenaar50