Zomerleague 2017
Eindstanden Blok
Blok 1
laatst bijgewerkt: 24 Augustus 2017 21:51:47
  id  Naam Pinfall Tot Gms Gem scr. Gem inc.
125Michel Stinissen3589358916224.31224.31
218Eric Louter3390343016211.88214.38
35Stefan vd Haspel3388338816211.75211.75
421Cees Hensen3382338616211.38211.62
536Soerish Fagoe3383338316211.44211.44
66Robert Meuldijk3334333416208.38208.38
723Peter Prins3327332716207.94207.94
826Rodney Ernst3126324616195.38202.88
920Jurriaan Balleur3208322816200.50201.75
1031Rowin van Maasdam2964322816185.25201.75
1119Daniel Boogert3089321316193.06200.81
129Wilco van Dijk2972320016185.75200.00
139Wilco van Dijk3056316416191.00197.75
142Hanny vd Haspel2730313816170.62196.12
152Hanny vd Haspel2682313416167.62195.88
1616Gre van der Velden2810311016175.62194.38
1732Ger van Loon3100310416193.75194.00
1815Sjan Boom2776310416173.50194.00
1934Ferry van Maasdam2762309816172.62193.62
2015Sjan Boom2787308716174.19192.94
211Andre vd Nouweland2733303716170.81189.81
2212Julia Hardeman2762301016172.62188.12
2328Leo Veen2662300616166.38187.88
2433Silvia van Maasdam2353298516147.06186.56
2510Stojan Cesnik2619297516163.69185.94
264Paul Sprenger2369296916148.06185.56
2717Tineke Draat2511296316156.94185.19
287Adrie v Rijt2294294216143.38183.88
293Ton van Broekhoven2231288316139.44180.19
308Joop Hoek2101283316131.31177.06
316Robert Meuldijk2304230412192.00192.00
323Ton van Broekhoven1764223612147.00186.33
3322Hans van den Berg1875223512156.25186.25
3424Sander Hoek1685212912140.42177.42
3537Mitchell Sijssens170917458213.62218.12
3635Peter Broekmans159815988199.75199.75
374Paul Sprenger106713878133.38173.38
3838Robert Bakels9069064226.50226.50
3929Rody van der Poel8178174204.25204.25
4030Ronald Koot6987824174.50195.50
4116Gre van der Velden6927484173.00187.00
421Andre vd Nouweland6367204159.00180.00
438Joop Hoek5016814125.25170.25
4427Maikel hagenouw5955994148.75149.75
4511Arend Jan Molenaar
Zomerleague 2017
Eindstanden Blok
Blok 2
laatst bijgewerkt: 24 Augustus 2017 21:51:47
  id  Naam Pinfall Tot Gms Gem scr. Gem inc.
125Michel Stinissen3430343016214.38214.38
26Robert Meuldijk3301330116206.31206.31
39Wilco van Dijk3091322316193.19201.44
416Gre van der Velden2951322316184.44201.44
518Eric Louter3217321716201.06201.06
621Cees Hensen3200320016200.00200.00
719Daniel Boogert3044316416190.25197.75
812Julia Hardeman2786309016174.12193.12
92Hanny vd Haspel2581307716161.31192.31
105Stefan vd Haspel3063306316191.44191.44
111Andre vd Nouweland2732304016170.75190.00
123Ton van Broekhoven2352303216147.00189.50
1317Tineke Draat2514300216157.12187.62
1415Sjan Boom2707299916169.19187.44
158Joop Hoek2240298816140.00186.75
164Paul Sprenger2181279716136.31174.81
1726Rodney Ernst2517252912209.75210.75
1823Peter Prins175217528219.00219.00
1931Rowin van Maasdam159116558198.88206.88
2010Stojan Cesnik7058054176.25201.25
2134Ferry van Maasdam6407164160.00179.00
2233Silvia van Maasdam5637114140.75177.75